Spielplan Download

2. Runde

Di. 22.12.2020 22.12. 15:30 UhrFC AugsburgAugsburg - Rasenballsport Leipzig - RB Leipzig:
Bayer 04 LeverkusenLeverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt - Eintracht:
Dynamo DresdenDyn. Dresden - Darmstadt 98 - Darmstadt:
RW EssenRW Essen - Fortuna D├╝sseldorf - D├╝sseldorf:
FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Bochum - VfL Bochum:
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg - SC Freiburg:
SV ElversbergElversberg - Bor. M├Ânchengladbach - Gladbach:
TSG HoffenheimHoffenheim - Greuther F├╝rth - Gr. F├╝rth:
Hannover 96Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen - W. Bremen:
1. FC Union BerlinUnion Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 - Paderborn:
VfL WolfsburgWolfsburg - SV Sandhausen - Sandhausen:
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel - FC Bayern M├╝nchen - FC Bayern:
Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweig - Borussia Dortmund - BVB:
SV Wehen WiesbadenWiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg - Regensburg:
SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm - FC Schalke 04 - Schalke:
1. FC K├Âln1. FC K├Âln - VfL Osnabr├╝ck - Osnabr├╝ck:

1. Runde

Fr. 11.09.2020 11.09. 20:45 UhrTSV HavelseHavelse - FSV Mainz 05 - FSV Mainz 051:5
Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweig - Hertha BSC - Hertha5:4
Sa. 12.09.2020 12.09. 15:30 UhrFSV Union F├╝rstenwaldeF├╝rstenwalde - VfL Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg1:4
SV TodesfeldeTodesfelde - VfL Osnabr├╝ck - Osnabr├╝ck0:1
FC OberneulandOberneuland - Bor. M├Ânchengladbach - Gladbach0:8
TSV 1860 M├╝nchenTSV 1860 - Eintracht Frankfurt - Eintracht1:2
RSV MeinerzhagenMeinerzhagen - Greuther F├╝rth - Gr. F├╝rth1:6n.V.
MTV Eintracht CelleCelle - FC Augsburg - Augsburg0:7
VSG AltglienickeAltglienicke - 1. FC K├Âln - 1. FC K├Âln0:6
FV EngersFV Engers - VfL Bochum - VfL Bochum0:3
1. FC N├╝rnbergN├╝rnberg - Rasenballsport Leipzig - RB Leipzig0:3
18:30 UhrFC IngolstadtIngolstadt - Fortuna D├╝sseldorf - D├╝sseldorf0:1
Karlsruher SCKSC - 1. FC Union Berlin - Union Berlin0:1n.V.
SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm - FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Erz. Aue2:0
20:45 UhrFC Carl Zeiss JenaFC CZ Jena - Werder Bremen - W. Bremen0:2
So. 13.09.2020 13.09. 15:30 UhrEintracht NorderstedtE. Norderstedt - Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Leverkusen0:7
1. FC Rielasingen-ArlenArlen - Holstein Kiel - Holstein Kiel1:7
FC Hansa RostockHan. Rostock - VfB Stuttgart - VfB Stuttgart0:1
SC Wiedenbr├╝ckWiedenbr├╝ck - SC Paderborn 07 - Paderborn0:5
TSV SteinbachSteinbach - SV Sandhausen - Sandhausen1:2
1. FC KaiserslauternKaiserslautern - Jahn Regensburg - Regensburg3:4i.E.
SV ElversbergElversberg - FC St. Pauli - St. Pauli4:2
Chemnitzer FCChemnitz - TSG Hoffenheim - Hoffenheim2:3
18:30 UhrSV Wehen WiesbadenWiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim - Heidenheim1:0
Waldhof MannheimW. Mannheim - SC Freiburg - SC Freiburg1:2
1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburg - Darmstadt 98 - Darmstadt2:3n.V.
Mo. 14.09.2020 14.09. 18:30 UhrDynamo DresdenDyn. Dresden - Hamburger SV - HSV4:1
W├╝rzburger KickersW├╝rzburg - Hannover 96 - Hannover 962:3
RW EssenRW Essen - Arminia Bielefeld - A. Bielefeld1:0
20:45 UhrMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund - BVB0:5
Do. 15.10.2020 15.10. 20:45 Uhr1. FC D├╝ren1. FC D├╝ren - FC Bayern M├╝nchen - FC Bayern0:3
Di. 03.11.2020 03.11. 16:30 UhrFC SchweinfurtSchweinfurt - FC Schalke 04 - Schalke1:4