Spielplan Download

Achtelfinale

Di. 05.02.2019 05.02. 18:30 Uhr1. FC HeidenheimHeidenheim - Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Leverkusen:
Hamburger SVHSV - 1. FC Nürnberg - Nürnberg:
20:45 UhrBorussia DortmundBVB - Werder Bremen - W. Bremen:
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 - Paderborn:
Mi. 06.02.2019 06.02. 18:30 UhrRasenballsport LeipzigRB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg:
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel - FC Augsburg - Augsburg:
20:45 UhrHertha BSCHertha - FC Bayern München - FC Bayern:
FC Schalke 04Schalke - Fortuna Düsseldorf - Düsseldorf:

2. Runde

Di. 30.10.2018 30.10. 18:30 UhrSSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm - Fortuna Düsseldorf - Düsseldorf1:5
Darmstadt 98Darmstadt - Hertha BSC - Hertha0:2
Hannover 96Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg0:2
BSG Chemie LeipzigChem. Leipzig - SC Paderborn 07 - Paderborn0:3
20:45 UhrSV RödinghausenRödinghausen - FC Bayern München - FC Bayern1:2
FC AugsburgAugsburg - FSV Mainz 05 - FSV Mainz 053:2n.V.
1. FC HeidenheimHeidenheim - SV Sandhausen - Sandhausen3:0
SV Wehen WiesbadenWiesbaden - Hamburger SV - HSV0:3
Mi. 31.10.2018 31.10. 18:30 UhrSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg - Werder Bremen - W. Bremen1:5
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 - Schalke5:6i.E.
FC Hansa RostockHan. Rostock - 1. FC Nürnberg - Nürnberg2:4i.E.
Borussia DortmundBVB - 1. FC Union Berlin - Union Berlin3:2n.V.
20:45 UhrRasenballsport LeipzigRB Leipzig - TSG Hoffenheim - Hoffenheim2:0
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel - SC Freiburg - SC Freiburg2:1
Bor. MönchengladbachGladbach - Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Leverkusen0:5
Arminia BielefeldA. Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg - MSV Duisburg0:3

1. Runde

Fr. 17.08.2018 17.08. 20:45 Uhr1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburg - Darmstadt 98 - Darmstadt0:1
SV Wehen WiesbadenWiesbaden - FC St. Pauli - St. Pauli3:2n.V.
FC SchweinfurtSchweinfurt - FC Schalke 04 - Schalke0:2
Sa. 18.08.2018 18.08. 15:30 UhrSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen - FC Bayern München - FC Bayern0:1
CfR PforzheimPforzheim - Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Leverkusen0:1
1. FC KaiserslauternKaiserslautern - TSG Hoffenheim - Hoffenheim1:6
Wormatia WormsWorms - Werder Bremen - W. Bremen1:6
SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm - Eintracht Frankfurt - Eintracht2:1
SV LinxSV Linx - 1. FC Nürnberg - Nürnberg1:2
SV ElversbergElversberg - VfL Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg0:1
TuS DassendorfDassendorf - MSV Duisburg - MSV Duisburg0:1
SV RödinghausenRödinghausen - Dynamo Dresden - Dyn. Dresden3:2n.V.
18:30 UhrTuS 1895 ErndtebrückErndtebrück - Hamburger SV - HSV3:5
RW OberhausenOberhausen - SV Sandhausen - Sandhausen0:6
FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erz. Aue - FSV Mainz 05 - FSV Mainz 051:3
20:45 UhrFC Hansa RostockHan. Rostock - VfB Stuttgart - VfB Stuttgart2:0
So. 19.08.2018 19.08. 15:30 UhrBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo - 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Köln1:9
BSG Chemie LeipzigChem. Leipzig - Jahn Regensburg - Regensburg2:1
1. FC Lok StendalStendal - Arminia Bielefeld - A. Bielefeld0:5
Viktoria KölnV. Köln - Rasenballsport Leipzig - RB Leipzig1:3
Karlsruher SCKSC - Hannover 96 - Hannover 960:6
SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg - VfL Bochum - VfL Bochum1:0
TSV SteinbachSteinbach - FC Augsburg - Augsburg1:2
SSV Joddeloh IIJoddeloh - 1. FC Heidenheim - Heidenheim2:5
TuS KoblenzKoblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf - Düsseldorf0:5
18:30 UhrBSC Hastedt BremenHastedt - Bor. Mönchengladbach - Gladbach1:11
TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 - Holstein Kiel - Holstein Kiel1:3
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC CZ Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin - Union Berlin2:4
Mo. 20.08.2018 20.08. 18:30 UhrFC Energie CottbusEn. Cottbus - SC Freiburg - SC Freiburg3:5i.E.
Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweig - Hertha BSC - Hertha1:2
SC Paderborn 07Paderborn - FC Ingolstadt - Ingolstadt2:1
20:45 UhrGreuther FürthGr. Fürth - Borussia Dortmund - BVB1:2n.V.