Spielplan Download

2. Runde

Di. 24.10.2017 24.10. 18:30 UhrFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach - M´gladbach:
SC Paderborn 07Paderborn - VfL Bochum - VfL Bochum:
Bayer 04 LeverkusenB. Leverkusen - 1. FC Union Berlin - Union Berlin:
SV Wehen WiesbadenWiesbaden - FC Schalke 04 - FC Schalke 04:
20:45 Uhr1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburg - Borussia Dortmund - B. Dortmund:
Greuther FürthGr. Fürth - FC Ingolstadt - Ingolstadt:
FC SchweinfurtSchweinfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt - E. Frankfurt:
FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - Holstein Kiel - Holstein Kiel:
Mi. 25.10.2017 25.10. 18:30 UhrHertha BSC BerlinH. BSC Berlin - 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Köln:
VfL WolfsburgWolfsburg - Hannover 96 - Hannover 96:
VfL OsnabrückOsnabrück - 1. FC Nürnberg - Nürnberg:
1. FC KaiserslauternKaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart - VfB Stuttgart:
20:45 UhrJahn RegensburgRegensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim - Heidenheim:
Werder BremenW. Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim - Hoffenheim:
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg - Dynamo Dresden - Dyn. Dresden:
Rasenballsport LeipzigRB Leipzig - FC Bayern München - FC Bayern:

1. Runde

Fr. 11.08.2017 11.08. 19:00 UhrTuS KoblenzKoblenz - Dynamo Dresden - Dyn. Dresden2:3
20:45 UhrKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - Bayer 04 Leverkusen - B. Leverkusen0:3n.V.
RW EssenRW Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach - M´gladbach1:2
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig - Braunschweig2:1
Sa. 12.08.2017 12.08. 15:30 UhrSV EichedeSV Eichede - 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Kaiserslautern0:4
SpVgg UnterhachingUnterhaching - 1. FC Heidenheim - Heidenheim0:4
Leher TSLeher TS - 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Köln0:5
Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburg - FSV Mainz 05 - FSV Mainz 051:3
TuS 1895 ErndtebrückErndtebrück - Eintracht Frankfurt - E. Frankfurt0:3
Chemnitzer FCChemnitz - FC Bayern München - FC Bayern0:5
1. FC Rielasingen-ArlenArlen - Borussia Dortmund - B. Dortmund0:4
VfB Germania HalberstadtHalberstadt - SC Freiburg - SC Freiburg1:2
18:30 UhrRot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt - TSG Hoffenheim - Hoffenheim0:1
Jahn RegensburgRegensburg - Darmstadt 98 - Darmstadt3:1
Arminia BielefeldA. Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf - Düsseldorf1:3n.V.
20:45 UhrWürzburger KickersWürzburg - Werder Bremen - W. Bremen0:3
So. 13.08.2017 13.08. 15:30 Uhr1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrücken - 1. FC Union Berlin - Union Berlin1:2n.V.
Eintracht NorderstedtE. Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg0:1
FC NöttingenFC Nöttingen - VfL Bochum - VfL Bochum2:5
Bonner SCBonner SC - Hannover 96 - Hannover 962:6
FC SchweinfurtSchweinfurt - SV Sandhausen - Sandhausen2:1
TSV 1860 München1860 München - FC Ingolstadt - Ingolstadt1:2
Sportfreunde DorfmerkingenDorfmerkingen - Rasenballsport Leipzig - RB Leipzig0:5
SV MorlauternSV Morlautern - Greuther Fürth - Gr. Fürth0:5
VfL OsnabrückOsnabrück - Hamburger SV - Hamburger SV3:1
18:30 UhrFC Energie CottbusEn. Cottbus - VfB Stuttgart - VfB Stuttgart3:4i.E.
1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburg - FC Augsburg - Augsburg2:0
SV Wehen WiesbadenWiesbaden - FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Erz. Aue2:0
Mo. 14.08.2017 14.08. 18:30 UhrMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - 1. FC Nürnberg - Nürnberg1:2
SC Paderborn 07Paderborn - FC St. Pauli - FC St. Pauli2:1
BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo - FC Schalke 04 - FC Schalke 040:2
20:45 UhrFC Hansa RostockHan. Rostock - Hertha BSC Berlin - H. BSC Berlin0:2